Langley on Map 

Langley on Map


Choose a map and press a button for detailed view of terrain near Langley. Also you can built a route (driving/walking/cycling) near Langley.


 

Main information about Langley

Langley, British Columbia, British Columbia. GPS coordinates: 49.08297, -122.58589.
Time zone: America/Vancouver. Langley on such kinds of maps GoogleMaps, OpenStreetMaps, Wikimapia, HotelsMap. Usefull for tourist rout near cities and villages: Surrey, Coquitlam, Langley, Maple Ridge, White Rock, Walnut Grove, Langley, Pitt Meadows, Aldergrove, Stave Falls, Matsqui, Mount Lehman, Silverhill, Aberdeen, Bradner, Ruskin, Glen Valley, Whonnock, Websters Corners, Albion, Silver Valley, Forest Knolls, Fort Langley, Haney, Milner, Murrayville, Fern Ridge, Port Hammond, Brookswood, Pitt Meadows, Port Kells, Anniedale, Barnston Island, Hazelmere, Cloverdale, Grandview, Sun Valley, Tynehead, Douglas, Birchland Manor, Lincoln Park, Surrey Centre, Oxford Heights, River Springs, Port Coquitlam, Coquitlam, Fraser Heights, Mary Hill, Meadowbrook, South Surrey, Fleetwood, Guildford, Johnson Heights, Sullivan, Essondale, Cassin, Harbour Village, Ranch Park, Port Mann, Elgin, Dartmoor, Mayfair, Eagle Ridge, Chineside, Laurentian Belaire, Crescent, Fraser Mills, Harbour Chines, Newton, Panorama Ridge, Pleasantside, Hopington, Yennadon, Sunnyside, Gloucester, Murrayville, Willoughby; or for traveling near lakes: Laxton Lake, Blind Slough, Devils Lake, Hayward Lake, Rolley Lake, Alouette Lake, Silvermere Lake, Whonnock Lake, Nathan Slough, Beautiful Lake, Peaceful Lake, Mike Lake, Jacobs Lake, Mirror Lake, Katherine Lake, Eunice Lake, Shirley Lake, Surprise Lake, Placid Lake, Betsy Lake, Bird Lake, Gwendoline Lake, Blaney Lake, Irmy Lake, Loon Lake, Lost Lake, Goose Lake, Cranberry Lake, Catbird Slough, Sturgeon Slough, Widgeon Slough, Fenton Road Slough, Quarry Slough, Munro Lake, Cook Slough, Tulley Slough, Cranberry Slough, Katzie Slough, Lafarge Lake, Cypress Lake, Munday Lake, Crane Ponds, Latimer Pond; or for climbing on: Mount Crickmer, Iron Mountain, Blue Mountain, Alouette Mountain, Mount Blanshard, Mount Burke, Cypress Mountain, Eagle Mountain, Evans Peak, Blanshard Peak, Schiedel Ridge; the nearest hotels: Super 8 LangleyAldergrove, Best Western Plus Country Mead, Best Western Country Meadows, BEST WESTERN MAPLE RIDGE, Quality Inn Maple Ridge, MAPLE RIDGE TRAVELODGE, Travelodge Langley City, Canadas Best Value Inn Langley, Super 8 Langley/Glover Road, Super 8 Langley City, SLEEP INN LANGLEY, BEST WESTERN LANGLEY INN, Best Western Plus Langley Inn, Super 8 Langley, Holiday Inn Express & Suites Langley, Travelodge Langley, Coast Hotel and Convention Centre Langley City Comfort Cb, Coast Hotel and Convention Centre Langley City Superior Cb, Canada's Best Value Westward Inn, Holiday Inn Express & Suites L, Coast Hotel & Convention Center, Days Inn Suites Langley, Days Inn And Suites - Langley, Sandman Hotel Langley, Sandman Signature Langley, Quality Hotel & Suites, COAST HOTEL LANGLEY CITY, Americas Best Value Inn, Canadas Best Value Westward Inn, Hampton Inn & Suites Langley-Surrey, Hampton Inn And Suites Langley-Surrey, Hampton Inn Suites By Hilton Langley, Ramada Inn Pitt Meadows, Ramada Limited Surrey/Langley, Ramada Ltd Surrey Langley, Holiday Inn Hotel & Suites Surrey East- Cloverdale, BEST WESTERN POCO INN AND STES, Comfort Inn & Suites, Comfort Inn & Suites Surrey, Comfort Inn and Suites Surrey, Pacific Inn Resort and Conference Centre, Pacific Inn & Conference Center, Ramada and Suites Guildford, Holiday Inn Express & Suites Surrey, Ramada HTL & STES - Surrey, Ramada Surrey Guildford, OCEAN PROMENADE HOTEL, BEST WESTERN PEACE ARCH INN, Sheraton Vancouver Guildford Hotel, Sandman Suites Surrey Guildford, Sandman Suites Surrey One Bedroom Suite, Sandman Suites Guildford, Ramada Hotel & Suites, Surrey Guildford Sandman Suites Hotel, Super 8 Surrey Skytrain Station, Econo Lodge Surrey, Days Inn Surrey, QUALITY INN SURREY, Compass Point Inn, Best Western King George Inn, Bw Plus King George Inn and Suites, Best Western Plus King George Inn and Suites, Canadian Inn, Bw Plus King George;

Other names: Langley, Distretu de Langley, Distrikto Langley, Distrito de Langley, Distritu de Langley, Langley British Columbia, Lengli, Township of Langley, lan li qu, lan li zhen, ranguri, Ленглі, لینگلی، برٹش کولمبیا, ラングリー, 蘭里區, 蘭里鎮.

12 day Weather Forecast - Langley


FRI 23.04

13°/9°
1,013 hPa
SAT 24.04

8°/7°
1,009 hPa
SUN 25.04

7°/7°
1,007 hPa
MON 26.04

11°/9°
1,012 hPa
TUE 27.04

10°/8°
1,017 hPa
WED 28.04

11°/10°
1,025 hPa
THU 29.04

13°/11°
1,019 hPa
FRI 30.04

16°/9°
1,017 hPa
SAT 1.05

10°/8°
1,021 hPa
SUN 2.05

12°/6°
1,024 hPa
MON 3.05

15°/7°
1,026 hPa
TUE 4.05

16°/11°
1,020 hPa

Lakes, cities, mountains nearby Langley


Langley on GoogleMaps

Langley on GoogleMaps. You can build driving or walking route, find hotel, parking, businesses or restaurant and other places or houses with addresses and phones marked on detailed street map of Langley.


Langley on OpenStreetMaps

Langley on OpenStreetMaps. Information about hospitals, railway stations, museums, hotels, driving directions and bicycle routes with features along the roads, such as businesses, buildings, parks, land use, cultural resources, and recreational facilities of Langley.


Langley on Wikimapia

Langley on Wikimapia.

GPS coordinates of the nearest objects on Wikimapia


GPS coordinates of the nearest cities



And other geographical objects in Langley.


Langley on HotelsMap

Langley on HotelsMap. Langley.